2015 Mn State Meet - MPLS
Meet Results
Women - 7 / Age 11

3/20/2015 - 3/22/2015

 

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 1178 Sierra Carmello
Elite
 
9.050
6T
9.425
1T
9.275
3T
9.550
3T
37.300
1
2 2500 Adreanna Willodson
TCT
 
8.725
23
9.275
8
9.600
1
9.575
1T
37.175
2
3 1846 Chantal Xifra
Legacy
 
9.200
4
9.250
9
9.225
7
9.225
16T
36.900
3
4 1180 Elizabeth Hallum
Elite
 
9.050
6T
9.200
10
9.125
11T
9.500
5T
36.875
4
5 1832 Sophia Capece
Legacy
 
8.900
12T
9.375
4T
9.125
11T
9.300
13T
36.700
5
6 1156 Calista Cardenas
Dynamics
 
8.850
17
8.800
19
9.450
2
9.500
5T
36.600
6
7 2302 Allexa Larson
Rising Stars
 
9.350
1
8.725
22
9.125
11T
9.325
9T
36.525
7
8 1838 Isabella Bellini
Legacy
 
9.150
5
8.750
21
9.250
6
9.325
9T
36.475
8
9 2501 Sofia Majano
TCT
 
8.750
20T
9.125
11
9.125
11T
9.050
22T
36.050
9
10 1045 Madison Ask
Classic
 
8.650
25
8.925
16T
9.275
3T
9.175
18T
36.025
10
11 1837 Paige Mullin
Legacy
 
8.975
10
8.400
28T
9.000
17T
9.575
1T
35.950
11
12 1847 Olivia Zellmann
Legacy
 
8.900
12T
8.675
23T
9.175
8T
9.175
18T
35.925
12
13 2447 Cecilia Gerlach
TAGS South
 
8.800
18
8.675
23T
9.275
3T
9.100
20T
35.850
13
14 2090 Makena Rasmussen
North Shore
 
8.675
24
9.050
12T
8.750
24
9.325
9T
35.800
14
15 1834 Willow Gilbertson
Legacy
 
9.325
2
9.025
14T
8.300
29
9.100
20T
35.750
15
16 2499 Carly Yang
TCT
 
8.875
15T
9.375
4T
8.500
28
8.925
26T
35.675
16
17 2363 Amber Pietruszewski
Roseville
 
8.500
32
9.300
7
9.050
16
8.750
28
35.600
17
18 1154 Olivia Fiedler
Dynamics
 
8.950
11
8.550
26
8.600
25
9.475
7T
35.575
18
19T 1157 Julia Hanson
Dynamics
 
9.000
8T
8.500
27
8.550
26T
9.475
7T
35.525
19T
19T 1046 Sarah McCormick
Classic
 
8.875
15T
8.925
16T
9.100
15
8.625
30
35.525
19T
21 1155 Isabela Krulich
Dynamics
 
8.775
19
9.325
6
8.175
30
9.225
16T
35.500
21
22 1375 Rilea Steinberg
GMG
 
8.600
28T
8.650
25
9.175
8T
9.000
25
35.425
22
23 2601 Elleri Herman
TCT
 
8.550
30T
8.775
20
8.950
19
9.050
22T
35.325
23
24 2591 Claire Krueger
GMG
 
8.450
33
9.425
1T
8.900
20
8.450
33
35.225
24
25 2448 Ailey Kuehn
TAGS South
 
8.600
28T
9.050
12T
9.000
17T
8.525
32
35.175
25
26 1485 Adeline Albrecht
Grand Rapids
 
8.625
26T
9.400
3
8.775
22T
8.300
34
35.100
26
27 1374 Camdyn McSweeney
GMG
 
9.300
3
6.750
36
9.175
8T
9.550
3T
34.775
27
28 2382 Jordan Kuta
Spirit
 
8.425
34T
8.400
28T
8.775
22T
8.925
26T
34.525
28
29 1179 Reine Strain
Elite
 
8.750
20T
7.800
33
8.550
26T
9.025
24
34.125
29
30 1047 Marissa Kieser
Classic
 
8.625
26T
7.975
32
8.050
32
9.325
9T
33.975
30
31 1573 Abigail Steinmetz
Gym-Nation
 
9.000
8T
6.675
37
8.850
21
9.300
13T
33.825
31
32 1241 Victoria Byrne
Flips
 
8.750
20T
7.350
35
8.150
31
9.275
15
33.525
32
33 2383 Tess Amel
Spirit
 
8.425
34T
8.175
30
7.750
35
8.650
29
33.000
33
34 2034 Jayda Becker
Mn Valley
 
8.900
12T
7.500
34
7.850
34
8.600
31
32.850
34
35 1524 Libby Lommel
Granite City
 
8.400
36
8.025
31
7.900
33
8.250
35
32.575
35
36 1590 Tatum Offerdahl
GymBin
 
8.550
30T
8.925
16T
6.850
36
8.200
36
32.525
36
37 2605 Maren Sundberg
TAGS South
 
0.000
37T
9.025
14T
0.000
37T
__.___
38
9.025
37
38 1242 Caina Reed
Flips
 
0.000
37T
0.000
38
0.000
37T
7.750
37
7.750
38

This web page was generated by ProScore 5